Ehrungen 2021

65 Jahre Mitgliedschaft

Dipl.-Ing.

Günter

Adomat

Ing.

Martin

Christoph

Prof. Dr.-Ing.

Horst

Esdorn

 

Gerd

Schmitz

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

Rolf

Triller

60 Jahre Mitgliedschaft

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

Peter

Baumgartner

Ing.

Heinz

Boss

Dipl.-Ing.

Dieter

Bouse

Ing.

Walter

Breyer

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

Gerhard

Dekorsy

Ing.

Johann

Kienzler

Ing.

Wolfgang

Krause

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

Adalbert

Kühnle

Ing. (grad.)

Helmut

Kullmann

Dr.-Ing.

Karl

Przybilla

Ing.

Hans

Reichner

Dipl.-Ing.

Philipp

Rumpf

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

Hans

Sautter

Dipl.-Ing.

Siegfried

Schaible

Ing.

Reinhard

Schmädicke

Ing.

Adolf

Schuldt

Ing.

Herbert

Sontheim

Ing.

Eckhard

Wolter

Ing.

Rolf

Zeller

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

Wulf

Ziegenbein

50 Jahre Mitgliedschaft

Dipl.-Ing.

Friedrich

Bachofen

Dipl.-Ing.

Walter

Brugger

Dipl.-Ing.

Edmund

Dehnel

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

Karl

Dreher

Ing. (grad.)

Dieter

Haefner

Ing.

Manfred

Hartwig

Ing. (grad.)

Josef

Kurz

Ing. (grad.)

Michael

Meichsner

Dipl.-Ing.

Peter

Nowicki

Ing. (grad.)

Heinrich

Schuler

Ing. (grad.)

Karl-Heinz M.

Schunk

Ing.

Alexander

Wagner

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

Werner

Wandelt

40 Jahre Mitgliedschaft

Dipl.-Ing.

Knut

Beeskow

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

Karl-Eugen

Bernhard

Dr. rer. nat.

Klaus

Büchner

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

Bernd

Bühler

Dipl.-Wirt.Ing.(FH)

Richard-Karl

Conzelmann

Ing. (grad.)

Wolfgang

Deckert

Ing.

Anton

Fleisch

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

Raimond

Gatter

Ing. (grad.)

Thomas

Haggenmüller

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

Bruno

Hausmann

Dipl.-Ing.

Roland

Heidorn

Dr.

Klaus

Heiduschke

Dipl.-Ing.

Peter

Heinzelmann

Dipl.-Ing.

Hubert

Hergeth

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

Harald

Holder

 

Michael

Kolb

Prof.

Franz

Maier

Dipl.-Ing.

Karl

Milz

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

Thomas

Neufischer

Ing. (grad.)

Helmut

Ortmann

 

Jürgen

Polch

Dipl.-Ing.

Jürgen

Reetz

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

Peter

Ritter

Dipl.-Ing.

Jürgen

Rössler

Dr.-Ing.

Manfred

Stepanski

Dipl.-Ing.

Karsten

Suchier

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

Ronald

Triftshäusser

Dr.

Andreas

Wolf

25 Jahre Mitgliedschaft

 

Ph.D.

Pierre

Aichinger

Dipl.-Ing. Univ.

Gilbert

Anzer

Dr.

Thomas

Asshauer

Dipl.-Ing.

Bernd

Austermann

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

Nouhad

Bachnak

Dipl.-Ing.

Gunther

Bauer

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

Tarik

Benhabiles

Dipl.-Ing.

Patrick

Borgschulte

Dr. sc. techn.

Daniel

Christen

 

Michael

Clauss

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

Frank

Demel

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

Daniel

Dold

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

Manfred

Duelli

Dipl.-Ing.

Wilfrid

Eberhard

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

Christian

Eising

Dipl.-Ing. ETH

Rolf

Frischknecht

 

Philippe

Gorse

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

Volker

Grimm

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

Matthias

Hauer

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

Johann

Heitzmann

Dipl.-Wirtsch.-Ing.

Stephan

Hosemann

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

Christian

Köbel

Dipl.-Phys.

Stefan

Köhle

Dr.

Stefan

Koss

 

Lothar

Kremer

Dipl.-Ing.

Steffen

Kübler

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

Andreas

Kuhn

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

Peter

Lammich

Ing. HTL

Percy

Limacher

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

Norbert

Markert

Dr. sc. techn.

Reto Thomas

Meili

Dipl.-Ing. (BA)

Christian

Merkle

Dr.-Ing.

Andreas

Mootz

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

Markus

Murk

Dr.-Ing.

Martin

Neumann

Dipl.-Ing.

Klaus-Peter

Notthoff

 

Nils

Ohlendorf

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

Christian

Pahnke

Dipl.-Ing. Univ.

Christoph

Polzer

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

Jan

Reichler

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

Stefan

Reize

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

Michael

Riess

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

Markus

Rinkenburger

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

Christoph

Rossmanith

Dr.

Almut

Sanchen

Dr. rer. techn.

Katharina

Schänzlin

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

Monika

Schuller

Dipl.-Ing.

Friedhelm

Schumacher

Dipl.-Masch.Ing. ETH

Adrian

Seiler

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

Thomas

Stein

Dipl.-Ing. Univ.

Florian

Stibi

Dr.-Ing.

Beat

Stoffel

Dipl.-Ing.

Mevlüt

Sungu

Dr.-Ing.

Michael

Thoma

Dipl.-Ing.

Orvy

Toberer

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

Sven-Uwe

Trötsch

Dipl.-Ing.

Boris

Vetter

Dipl.-Wirt.Ing.(FH)

Gerd

Vogel

M.Sc.

Mathias

von Alberti

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

Stefan

Wauer

Dipl.-Ing.

Marc

Westerholt

Prof. Dr.-Ing.

Konrad

Wöllhaf

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

Josef

Wolf

Dipl.-Ing.

Hartmut

Würpel

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

Armin

Zeising